Loading...

Telephone Reservation
087-881-8419
Reception Hours 8:00-18:00
Route information

Marugame/Zentsuji ⇔ Kobe/Osaka/USJReservations can be made 1 months and 1 day in advance of the departure date

Internet Reservations(Japan Bus Online)
Telephone Reservation
087-881-8419
Reception Hours 8:00-18:00 to call

Time Table

  • from
    Marugame
    Zentsuji
  • from
    Kobe
    Osaka
    USJ
Bus Stop 四高 四高 四高 四高 四高 四高
JR Marugame Sta. 6:47 7:47 9:47 13:17 15:47 18:17
Marugame Kyogijo Stadium East 6:52 7:52 9:52 13:22 15:52 18:22
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal 7:00 8:00 10:00 13:30 16:00 18:30
Kosoku( Expressway) Marugame 7:04 8:04 10:04 13:34 16:04 18:34
|| || || || || || ||
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko 9:10 10:10 12:10 15:40 18:10 20:40
Sannomiya Bus Terminal 9:35 10:40 12:35 16:10 18:40 21:10
USJ 10:10
Minatomachi Bus Terminal (JR Namba Sta./OCAT) 10:30 11:20 13:20 16:55 19:25 21:55
Osaka Umeda (Hankyu Sanbangai) 10:45 11:35 13:35 17:10 19:40 22:10
Bus Stop 四高 四高 四高 四高 四高 四高
Osaka Umeda (Hankyu Sanbangai) 7:10 9:00 12:10 14:20 17:30 18:50
Minatomachi Bus Terminal (JR Namba Sta./OCAT) 7:35 9:25 12:30 14:40 17:50 19:15
USJ 18:10 19:35
Sannomiya Bus Terminal 8:25 10:15 13:20 15:30 18:50 20:15
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko 8:55 10:45 13:50 16:00 19:20 20:45
|| || || || || || ||
Kosoku( Expressway) Marugame 11:01 12:51 16:01 18:06 21:26 22:51
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal 11:08 12:58 16:08 18:13 21:33 22:58
Marugame Kyogijo Stadium East 11:18 13:08 16:18 18:23 21:43 23:08
JR Marugame Sta. 11:23 13:13 16:23 18:28 21:48 23:13

Operating Company

  • Shikoku Kousoku Bus
    四高

Bus Stop

fare

Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko

( )Prices for children in parentheses

One way Round trip Customers with disabilities Student discount Ticket book (4 tickets)
  • JR Marugame Sta.
  • Marugame Kyogijo Stadium East
  • Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal
  • Kosoku( Expressway) Marugame
4,200
(¥2,100)
¥7,600
(¥3,800)
¥2,100
(¥1,050)
¥3,360 ¥14,800

Sannomiya Bus Terminal

( )Prices for children in parentheses

One way Round trip Customers with disabilities Student discount Ticket book (4 tickets)
  • JR Marugame Sta.
  • Marugame Kyogijo Stadium East
  • Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal
  • Kosoku( Expressway) Marugame
4,500
(¥2,250)
¥8,100
(¥4,050)
¥2,250
(¥1,130)
¥3,600 ¥15,400

Osaka Umeda (Hankyu Sanbangai)/Minatomachi Bus Terminal (JR Namba Sta./OCAT)/USJ

( )Prices for children in parentheses

One way Round trip Customers with disabilities Student discount Ticket book (4 tickets)
  • JR Marugame Sta.
  • Marugame Kyogijo Stadium East
  • Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal
  • Kosoku( Expressway) Marugame
4,800
(¥2,400)
¥8,600
(¥4,300)
¥2,400
(¥1,200)
¥3,840 ¥16,400

Internet discount

Reservation payments made online will receive a 2% discount.

Internet Reservations(Japan Bus Online)

Reservations can be made 1 months and 1 day in advance of the departure date

Vehicle Information

3列シート(昼行)座席図
  • 3 row seats
  • 29 seater
  • Comfortable reclining seat
  • Floor carpet
  • トイレ
  • フリーWi-Fi
  • コンセント/USB
  • リクライニングシート
  • レッグレスト
  • フットレスト
Vehicle Guide (JP)
4列シート座席図
  • 4 row seats
  • 40 seater
  • Comfortable reclining seat
  • Floor carpet
  • トイレ
  • フリーWi-Fi
  • コンセント/USB
  • リクライニングシート
  • フットレスト
Vehicle Guide (JP)

Other Information

  • All seats are non-smoking.
  • All seats are reserved.
  • Rest stop location: Murotsu PA
  • Please contact us prior to your departure time to change or cancel your ticket.
  • Tickets can be reserved and purchased one month and one day in advance of the departure date.
  • Tickets can be reserved and purchased one month in advance of the departure date.
  • To receive a student discount, please present a valid student ID when boarding the bus.
  • To receive a disability discount, please present a valid disability certificate when boarding the bus.
  • A refund processing fee of 100 yen will be applied per person, per ticket. (The processing fee may vary depending on the place of purchase/refund)
  • A refund processing fee of 200 yen will be applied regardless of the number of refunded ticket book.
  • If you cancel a credit card payment made online, a refund processing fee of 100 yen will be applied per person, per one way ticket.